Weitere Gewinner

Klassenpreise

Preis: CHF 500.- für die Klassenkasse

  • Schulhaus Hofmatt 1, 6. Klasse, Denise Bodenmann, 6315 Oberägeri
  • Scolas Vischnaunca Breil, 4. Klasse, Angelina Giossi, Caum postal 112, 7166 Trun
  • Schule Ueberstorf, 3. / 4. Klasse, Rachel Buchs, Zelgli 12, 3182 Ueberstorf
  • Schule Raron, 4. Klasse, Fredi Schmid, Schulhausstrasse 4, 3942 Raron
  • Schule Dorfhalde, 4. Klasse, James Harrison, Dorfhaldeweg 6, 6403 Küssnacht
  • Schulhaus Liebistorf, 1. Klasse, Monika Eberhard, Neuhausacher 5, 3213 Liebistorf
  • Schulhaus Hauptwil, 4. / 6. Klasse, Beat Saurer, Dorfstrasse 3, 9213 Hauptwil
  • Schule Grengiols, 1. Klasse + 2. Kindergarten, Tamara Zeiter, 3993 Grengiols
  • Dorfschule Gutenswil, 2. Klasse, Mariangela Caduff, Nidereggweg 22, 8605 Gutenswil
  • Ecole primaire Montsevelier, Classe 5/6, Fabienne Lometti, 2828 Montsevelier

 

Preis: CHF 200.- für die Klassenkasse

  • Schulhaus Kreuzbühl, 2. Klasse, Tanja Ganster, Gsellstrasse 10, 9015 St. Gallen
  • Primarschule Matzendorf, 5. Klasse, Eveline Hänggi, Rehgasse 2, 4713 Matzendorf
  • Scoula Val Müstair, 5. Klasse, Tumasch Wetter, Funtauna 250, 7537 Münster
  • Schule Erlen, 1. / 3. Klasse, Romeo Brenn, Hauptstrasse 84, 8586 Erlen
  • Schulhaus Nordstrasse, 1. Klasse, Sarina Lombriser, Nordstrasse 22, 8580 Amriswil 
  • Primarschule Baltschieder, 5. / 6. Klasse, Pius Schmid, 3937 Baltschieder
  • Eichhölzli, 2. Klasse, Sandra Sidler, Schulstrasse 6, 8192 Glattfelden
  • Wiggen, 1. / 2. Klassen, Helen Schaller, Schulhausstrasse 8, 6182 Escholzmatt
  • Kirchacker, 1. Klasse, Cindy Eicher, Rickenstrasse 29, 8733 Eschenbach
  • Schönenwegen, 5. / 6. Klasse, Brigitte Baumgartner, Zürcherstrasse 67, 9000 St. Gallen
  • Amlehn, 6. Klasse, Sancho Brochella, Amlehnstrasse 29, 6010 Kriens
  • US Niederwil, 1. / 2. Klasse, Susi Moser, Schulweg 5, 5524 Niederwil
  • Schule Wildhaus, 3. / 4. Klasse, Madeleine Näf, Bergstrasse 3, 9656 Alt St. Johann
  • Vernayaz, Classe 7, P-M Bochatay, Grand-Rue 85, 1909 Vernayaz
  • Estavayer, Classe 5, Joaline & Anne, Rue de l’Hôtel de Ville 11, 1470 Estavayer-le-lac
  • Ecole Henri Dès, En Chenaux 8, 1426 Concise
  • Cornol, Classe 2, Sophie Bédat, Route de la Baroche 14, 2952 Cornol
  • Scuola elementare, Classe 5, Beatrice Gaggini, Via delle Scuole, 6818 Melano
  • Scuola comunale San Carlo, Classe 3, Florence, Via Principale 477, 7741 San Carlo
  • Scuola media gravesano, Classe 3, Céline Coduri, Via Str. Regina, 6929 Gravesano